Share

Convert NEAR Protocol NEAR to Turkish Lira TRY

1 NEAR = ₺223.9 TRY

NEAR to TRY: 1 NEAR Protocol converts to ₺223.9 TRY as of October 26 at 11:59 PM
near
NEARNEAR
try
TRY
Buy NEAR Protocol (NEAR)

About NEAR Protocol

NEAR Protocol (NEAR) is experiencing a downward trend this week,with the current price at ₺223.9 TRY per NEAR. With a circulating supply of 1.31B NEAR, NEAR Protocol's total market capitalization now stands at approximately ₺288.77B TRY.

Over the past 24 hours, the trading volume of NEAR Protocol has reached ₺1.61M TRY

Currently, the NEAR to TRY exchange rate is ₺223.9 TRY for 1 NEAR. This means:

1NEAR=₺223.9TRY
₺1TRY=0.00446631NEAR

(Note: Exchange fees and gas costs are not included.)

Over the past 7 days, the NEAR Protocol price has dropped by 6.69%.In the last 24 hours, the rate has fluctuated by 1.65%, reaching a high of ₺0 TRY and a low of ₺0 TRY.

Compared to last month, NEAR Protocol has decreased by 10.93%.down from ₺-- TRY.Year-over-year, NEAR Protocol has risen by ₺-- TRY, marking a 96.56% increase in value.

NEAR Protocol Market Stats
NEAR is a cryptocurrency built on the NEAR Protocol blockchain. It has a maximum supply of 1B, with a current total supply of 1.31B and a circulating supply of 1.31B, giving it a market capitalization of 288.77B. Click here to Buy Now, or check our step-by-step guide on how to purchase NEAR Protocol (NEAR) safely and easily.
Current Price₺223.9
Circulating Supply1.31B
Market Cap₺288.77B
Volume(24h)₺1.61M

NEAR Protocol Exchange Rates for Different Amount

to TRY values from yesterday 23:59

  • 0.1=₺22.39TRY
  • 0.5=₺111.95TRY
  • 1=₺223.9TRY
  • 5=₺1119.49TRY
  • 10=₺2238.98TRY
  • 50=₺11194.91TRY
  • 100=₺22389.83TRY
  • 500=₺111949.13TRY

to NEAR values from yesterday 23:59

  • ₺100=0.4466NEAR
  • ₺500=2.2331NEAR
  • ₺1000=4.4663NEAR
  • ₺5000=22.3315NEAR
  • ₺10000=44.6631NEAR
  • ₺50000=223.3157NEAR
  • ₺100000=446.6314NEAR
  • ₺500000=2,233.1571NEAR

Buy Cryptocurrencies With Bitrue

Create a Bitrue account to buy and sell Cryptocurrencies on the most secure crypto exchange.

Start Your Crypto Journey Now!

Popular near to Fiat Currencies conversions

Other Digital Asset Conversions

CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
BTCBitcoin80,168.277,630,997.2971,749.24430,832.306,477,598.013,991,105.24
ETHEthereum2,325.28221,337.552,081.0912,496.31187,883.13115,762.25
USDTTether USDt0.9983095.020.893475.3680.6649.69
BNBBinance Coin743.7470,794.72665.633,996.9460,094.3437,026.51
XRPXRP1.30124.561.177.03105.7365.14
SOLSolana100.779,592.9090.19541.598,142.975,017.20
USDCUSD Coin0.9996095.140.894635.3780.7649.76
ADACardano0.2066019.660.184901.1116.6910.28
AVAXAvalanche8.96852.928.0148.15724.01446.09
DOGEDogecoin0.077807.400.069630.418146.283.87

Discover More Cryptocurrencies

A selection of newly listed and trending cryptocurrencies on Bitrue.

  • ainvda

    AINVDA

    Artificial Inu
  • stonk

    STONK

    Stonk
  • marscoin

    MARSCOIN

    MarsCoin
  • usdg

    USDG

    Global Dollar
  • drv

    DRV

    Derive
  • cp

    CP

    Cluster Protocol
  • btw

    BTW

    Bitway
  • ct

    CT

    Concrete
  • laptop

    LAPTOP

    Hunter Biden's Laptop
  • axis

    AXIS

    Axis Robotics

FAQ

  • How much is 1 NEAR in TRY?
    As of now, 1 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) is worth approximately ₺223.9 TRY. This value updates in real time based on the current market rate.
  • How much NEAR can I get for 1 TRY?
    At the current exchange rate, ₺1 TRY can buy 0.00446631 NEAR. This value fluctuates based on market conditions.
  • How has the NEAR Protocol price changed over time?
    24 hours: NEAR Protocol's price has declined slightly since yesterday.
    30 days: The NEAR to TRY rate has decreased compared to last month.
    1 year: NEAR Protocol has seen a significant price increase over the past year.
  • How to convert NEAR to TRY?
    Use our NEAR to TRY converter at the top of this page to instantly convert NEAR Protocol to Turkish Lira. Here are a few quick examples:
    ₺10 TRY = 0.04466314 NEAR
    10 NEAR = ₺2238.98 TRY
    (All rates shown are approximate and exclude fees.)
  • How to buy 1 NEAR Protocol on Bitrue?
    You can buy NEAR Protocol securely on Bitrue, a leading centralized exchange. Visit our NEAR Protocol buying guide for step-by-step instructions on setting up your wallet, verifying your identity, and placing your order.
  • What are similar crypto assets to NEAR Protocol?
    If you're exploring cryptocurrencies with comparable market caps or features, check out:
    For more details, visit our NEAR Protocol asset page to discover related coins and altcoins by category or performance.

Disclaimer

Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.